Concours de Rambouillet

 

le 13 Septembre 2015

 

Matin

 

Concurrents Inscrits: 38

 

 

 

                                                                 SECTEURS

 

1 à 10
A
 11 à 20
D
 21 à 30 B
 31 à 40 E
41 à 50 C

 

Place
Noms Sociétés Secteurs

Nbre

poissons

Points
1 DEVAUX Laurent
Team Baire Brou D3 19 1915
2 ROGER thierry Rambouillet B9 40 1710
3 JEANROY Jean paul Ind Rambouillet C4 16 1570
4 DEFROCOURT Olivier Rive les Mureaux A10 22 680
5 PHILIPPS XAVIER Rive les Mureaux B2 33 1485
6 FOUCHE Marc Guernes C5 23 1165
7 LEBLANC Didier L'A Pech 78 D6 28 970
8 SPADARO Franck Rambouillet A9 13 555
9 BUSSON Bernard Rambouillet C2 27 855
10 TRULLARD Alex Rambouillet B6 15 705
11 SERGENT Christophe Ind Rambouillet D2 15 565
12 THEILLAC Laurent L'A Pech 78 A4 5 445
13 GOUILLEUX Manu Rive les Mureaux B1 17 575
14 CHAMPY Pascal Rive les Mureaux C7 16 560
15 DASILVA Franck Rive les Mureaux D7 18 450
16 DANCOT Alain Brème des Transports A3 9 415
17 LENAGARD Michel Draveil C8 5 435
18 CHAMBRIN Bruno Rambouillet D1 10 340
19 MACZKA Georges Guernes B7 10 330
20 FOUCHE Killian Guernes A7 2 290
21 LEAUDAIS Xavier Rambouillet C1 10 400
22 PILLET Patrick Draveil A6 8 230
23 PIFFAULT Gilles L'A Pech 78 B10 4 210
24 AMAND Mathieu Rambouillet A5 5 185
25 VANDENAABEN Vincent L'A Pech 78 C3 5 135
26 ROLLIN Jean Marc L'A Pech 78 B8 1 20
27 THORILLON Nicolas Rive les Mureaux A2 3 165
28 DECOUTURE Christophe Rive les Mureaux B5 1 15
29 VERRONS Jean Pierre Ind Rambouillet A1 2 80
30 GOUPY Michel Rambouillet A8   Capot
31 BAQUE Bruno Rambouillet B3   Capot
32 CIBOULET Olivier Ind Rambouillet B4   Capot
33 DELANNOY Didier Rive les Mureaux D8   Capot
34 DELANNOY Paul Rive les Mureaux D4 Minime Capot
35 BOUILLON Jean Claude Rambouillet D5   Capot
36 COONE Jean Pierre Draveil D9   Capot
37 ROUAS Jeremy EAVS C9   Abs
38 LANDRIEUX Philippe Rive les Mureaux C6   Abs

 

Concours de Rambouillet

 

le 13 Septembre 2015

 

Après Midi

 

Concurrents Inscrits: 49

 

 

 

                                                                 SECTEURS

 

1 à 10
A
 11 à 20
D
 21 à 30 B
 31 à 40 E
41 à 50 C

 

Place
Noms Sociétés Secteurs

Nbre

poissons

Points
1 CHAMPY Pascal
Rive les Mureaux C10 51 3025
2 TRULLARD Alex
Rambouillet A5 13 1995
3 DEVAUX Laurent
Team Baire Brou
E5 5 1865
4 BOUILLON Jean Claude
Rambouillet B10 22 1230
5 ROGER Thierry
Rambouillet D8 16 800
6 PHILIPPS Xavier Rive les Mureaux A3 11 1415
7 BUSSON Bernard Rambouillet E10 32 1240
8 CHAMBRIN Bruno
Rambouillet C1 27 1205
9 DECOUTURE Christophe
Rive les Mureaux D2 15 595
10 ROLLIN Jean Marc
L'A Pech 78 B7 19 515
11 MACZKA Georges
Guernes C7 12 750
12 ROUAS Jeremy
EAVS E7 24
670
13 GOUILLEUX Manu Rive les Mureaux D3 24 570
14 FOUCHE Marc
Guernes B4 10 390
15 DEFROCOURT Olivier
Rive les Mureaux A9 9 255
16 VILLERMET
L'A Pech 78 C2 8 400
17 DASILVA Franck
Rive les Mureaux B9 7 365
18 KAPITAN Dorian
Rive les Mureaux E4 17 355
19 LEFEVRE Valentin
L'A Pech 78 D6 13 355
20 AMAND Mathieu
Rambouillet A1 5 195
21 SERGENT Christophe
Ind Rambouillet E9 9 325
22 DANCOT Alain
Brême des Transports
D5 21 315
23 LAMANDE Patrice
Rive les Mureaux B5 6 250
24 VERRONS Jean Pierre
Ind Rambouillet C4 5 215
25 THIEBAULT Alain
Rive les Mureaux A2 5 165
26 VANDENAABEN Vincent L'A Pech 78 B8 1 275
27 THEILLAC Laurent
L'A Pech 78 A2 3 125
28 LENAGARD Michel
Draveil E1 5
105
29 PURRAYE Dominique
Guernes A8 3
95
30 VALENTE Pascal
L'A Pech 78 E3  7 205
31 RENAUDEAU Didier
Rive les Mureaux C9  4 90
32 CIBOULET Olivier Ind Rambouillet B6  5 75
33 JEANROY Jean Paul
Ind Rambouillet A7 1
55
34 SPADARO Franck
Rambouillet B3 5 55
35 VIMONT Jean Pierre
Mantes
A6  2

20

36 FOUCHE Killian
Guernes
D7 Minime
Capot
37 PIFFAULT Gilles
L'A Pech 78 B8   Capot
38 THORILLON Nicolas
Rive les Mureaux B2   Capot
39
GOUPY Michel
Rambouillet E8

Abandon
40
DELANNOY Paul
Rive les Mureaux E6
Minime Abandon
41
DELANNOY Didier
Rive les Mureaux E2

Abandon
42
LEBLANC Didier
L'A Pech 78 A10

Abandon
43
COONE Jean Pierre
Draveil A4

Abandon
44
HENRY Raymond
Draveil C5

Abandon
45
DUMAY Michel
Rambouillet C3

Abandon
46
PILLET Patrick
Draveil C8

Abandon
47
LANDRIEUX Philippe
Draveil D1

Abandon
48
LEAUDAIS Xavier
Rambouillet D4

Abandon
49
BAQUE Bruno
Rambouillet D9

Abandon

 

Classement Par Société de pêche


Place Nom

Total
1er Rambouillet
2+4+5
 11
2nd
Rive les Mureaux
1+6+9
16
3ème
L'A Pech 78
10+16+19
45
4ème
Guernes
11+29+14
54


Mon Autre Site

AMICALE DES PECHEURS RAMBOLITAINS

67 Avenue

Ferdinand Dreyfus

78120 Rambouillet

Tel: 06.79.70.91.61

Ma Newsletter